We have in app purchase method. You can download our app from Google play "Fixed Matches Tips HT FT Professional" and you can buy Vip in

Click and Download


If you cant download, search on Google Play as "Fixed Matches Tips HT FT Professional" and download.
06/04
SE1 20:00 BK Hacken - AIK Post. Postp.
SE1 20:00 IFK Norrkoping - Malmo FF Post. Postp.
SE2  20:00 Sundsvall - Vasteras SK Post. Postp.
WFR 21:00 Hanvikens SK - Sparvagens FF 1   1.47 OVER  1.52
05/04 Best of successful predictions for this day
BL1 14:00 Energetik-BGU - FC Minsk  X2   1.45  UNDER 3.5  1.37
BL1 16:00 Vitebsk - Smolevichi   1X   1.40   UNDER  1.45
NI1 02:00 Ferretti – Esteli   X2   1.27   UNDER  1.57
04/04 Best of successful predictions for this day
BL1 17:30 BATE Borisov  - FC Rukh Brest  1   1.35   OVER  1.72
BL1 19:30 D.Brest - FC Slavia Mozyr  1   1.42 2-3 GOAL 1.95
NIC 22:30 CD Ocotal U20  - Las Sabanas U20   1   1.57   UNDER  1.68
02-3/04
BL1 17:00 Belshina Bobruisk - Gorodeja    1X   1.37 UNDER  1.47
BL1 19:00 Dinamo Minsk (R) - Torpedo Zhodino (R)  1X   1.32 2-3 GOAL 1.97
ΝCΙ  01:00 Deportivo Ocotal U20 - Art Jalapa U20   1X   1.45 GOAL  1.72
ΝCΙ  01:00 Las Sabanas U20  - Real Madriz U20   X2   1.52 GOAL  1.80
31/03
WFR 14:00 FC Slonim -Fk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk  1X   1.51 GOAL  1.40
WFR 21:30 Byttorps IF -Sodra  Vings IF   1X   1.25 UNDER 4.5 1.62
30/03
WFR 20:15 Vastra Ingelstad IS (Swe) -Skabersjo (Swe)  2   1.61  UNDER 4.5 1.65
29/03
BL1  16:00  FC Isloch Minsk Raion- Smolevichi-STI   1X   1.22 GOAL  1.51
WFR 16:00  Lilla Tjarby (Swe) - IF Leikin (Swe)   2   1.60 GOAL  1.30
BL1  18:00  Neman - Vitebsk    1X   1.42 OVER 1.5  1.50
WFR 19:00 Sodra Sandby IF (Swe) - Kosova IF (Swe) 1   1.61 GOAL  1.30
28/03 Best of successful predictions for this day
BL1  12:00 FC Slutsk - Dinamo Brest  2   1.67   OVER  1.75
BL1  14:00 Slavia Mozyr - Bate Borisov  2   1.40   OVER  1.72
WFR 14:00 Hacken - Utsiktens BK  1   1.40   OVER  1.30
BL1  18:00 Gorodeya - Shakhter Soligorsk   2   1.70 UNDER 1.67
27/03 Best of successful predictions for this day
BL1  19:00 Torpedo Zhodino - Belshina  1   1.65  UNDER 3.5 1.30
BL1  19:00 Rukh Brest - Energetik-BGU  X2   1.47  UNDER 3.5 1.45
WFR 19:30 Lunds (Swe) - IFK Malmo (Swe)  1   1.45   GOAL  1.45
26/03
WFR 18:00   Kalmar (Swe) - Jonkopings (Swe) 1   1.51  OVER  1.40
WFR 19:45 Markaryds IF (Swe) -Delary Pjatteryd (Swe) 1   1.87 UNDER 4.5 1.62
25/03 Best of successful predictions for this day
WFR 11:00  Saturn Ramenskoye (Rus) - R. Volgograd (Rus)  X1   1.30 GOAL  1.40
NCI 23:00  Chinanega - Managua FC   X2   1.27 UNDER 1.67
NCI  23:00  Ocotal - Real Esteli  2   1.70 OVER 1.5  1.37
NCI  23:00  Sabanas - Diriangen 2   1.67 OVER 1.5 1.30
24/03
WFR 15:00 Saturn Ramenskoye (Rus) -Sakhalin (Rus) X2   1.50 GOAL  1.68
WFR 18:00 Angelholms (Swe) - BK Astrio (Swe) 1   1.25  GOAL  1.51
23/03
AU1 10:30 Newcastle Jets FC -Melbourne City X2  1.42 GOAL   1.47
MN1 11:30  Hantharwady Utd - Zwekapin Utd   1   1.20  OVER  1.30
MN1 11:30  Sagaing - Chin United  1   1.30  OVER  1.47
WFR 20:00 Haninge (Swe) - Taby (Swe) 1X  1.53 OVER 1.30
22/03
BL1 13:00 FC Slutsk - Slavia Mozyr  1X  1.40  UNDER 1.60
BL1 15:00 Belshina - FC Minsk  X2  1.40 UNDER 1.62
AG1 16:00 Santa Rita - Wiliet X2  1.51  UNDER 1.53
21/03
AU1 10:30 Western Sydney - Sydney FC X2   1.30 GOAL  1.59
BL1 13:00 Vitebsk - Gorodeya  1X   1.28  UNDER 1.51
BL1 15:00  FC Isloch Minsk Raion -Neman 1X   1.32 UNDER  1.57
20/03
AU1 08:30 Central Coast Mariners -Melbourne City FC 2   1.51 GOAL  1.60
BL1 19:00  Dinamo  - FC Ruh Brest 1   1.30 UNDER  1.90
18/03
SN1 13:45 Tampines Rovers FC -Home United FC 1   1.75 OVER  1.61
NG1 16:30  Adamawa United FC - Enyimba X2   1.42 UNDER  1.75
NG1 17:00  Lobi Stars - FC Ifeanyi Ubah  1   1.32 2-3 GOAL 1.95
NG1 17:00  Nasarawa United -Akwa United X2   1.87 UNDER  1.53
NG1 17:00  Plateau United - Kwara United 1   1.22 2-3 GOAL 1.95
NG1 17:00  Wikki Tourist - Kano Pillars FC X2  1.62 UNDER  1.55
15/03 Best of successful predictions for this day
BR1 00:00 Sao Paulo - Santos   1   1.87  UNDER 1.51
AR1 01:00 Godoy Cruz - Boca Juniors  2   1.63  UNDER 1.80
MX1 03:00 Tigres - FC Juarez  1   1.53  UNDER 1.87
AU1 07:20 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne Victory FC 1X   1.30 GOAL  1.57
KEC  14:00 Kariobangi Sharks - Fc Talanta  1   1.44    UNDER  1.78
TR1 15:00 Trabzonspor - Basaksehir  1X   1.42   GOAL  1.57
RU1 15:30 CSKA Moscow - FC Ufa  1   1.61    UNDER  1.60
NG1 17:00 Enugu Rangers - Rivers United  1   1.47    UNDER  1.35
NG1 17:00 Enyimba - Sunshine Stars  1   1.30    UNDER  1.70
NG1 17:00 Katsina United - Akwa United  1   1.40   UNDER  1.37
NG1 17:00 Kwara United - Wikki Tourists  1   1.53 UNDER  1.37
TR1 18:00 Galatasaray - Besiktas  1X   1.37 GOAL  1.59
14/03 Best of successful predictions for this day
AU1 10:30 Melbourne City -Western Sydney   1X   1.27 GOAL  1.62
RU1 15:30  Zenit - Ural    1   1.30 2-3GOAL  1.97
TR1 16:00  Alanyaspor - Gaziantep    1   1.57 GOAL  1.67
ENL 17:00  Dover - Chesterfield    1X   1,32 GOAL  1.68
ENL 17:00  Notts County - Eastleigh    1   1.68 GOAL  1.78
BR1 00:00 Sao Paulo - Santos   1   1.87  UNDER 1.51
AR1 01:00 Godoy Cruz - Boca Juniors  2   1.63  UNDER 1.80
MX1 03:00 Tigres - FC Juarez  1   1.53  UNDER 1.87
AU1 07:20 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne Victory FC 1X   1.30 GOAL  1.57
12/03 Best of successful predictions for this day
EEL 19:55  Lask Linz- Manchester Utd   Χ2   1.27 GOAL  2.00
EEL 22:00  Olympiacos Piraeus - Wolves   Χ2   1.32 GOAL  2,00
EEL 22:00  Rangers - Bayer Leverkusen   Χ2   1.37 UNDER  1.37
EEL 22:00  Wolfsburg - Shakhtar Donetsk   1X   1.30 GOAL  1.70
11/03
DE1 19:30  Borussia Monchengladbach -FC Koln  1   1.80 GOAL  1.50
SCP 21:45  St Mirren - Hearts   X2  1.42 UNDER  1.68
ECL 22:00  Liverpool - Atletico Madrid   1   1.60 UNDER  1.78
ECL 22:00  Paris Saint Germain - Borussia Dortmund   1   1.87 GOAL  1.40
CLS 00:15 River Plate -Deportivo Binacional  1/1  1.37 OVER  1.35
CLS 02:30 Flamengo - Barcelona SC  1   1.20 OVER  1.57